Home|Sign In
14u Great American Classic    (June 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  14u Great American Classic Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jun 21   C1- LI Storm 1 - 8 C2- LI Titans Cashman (#1 Seed) Complete St. John the Baptist Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   B1- Camelot Knights 10 - 2 B2- Nassau County Saints Complete Eisenhower A Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   C1- LI Storm 3 - 6 C3- LI Titans Molinaro Complete Cantiague Park Field D Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   A1- LI Body Armor Titans (#2 Seed) 5 - 3 A4- Freedom Baseball Complete St. John the Baptist Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   B1- Camelot Knights 3 - 7 B4- Phenom Baseball (#3 Seed) Complete Eisenhower A Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   C1- LI Storm 0 - 8 C4- The Cage Warriors Complete Cantiague Park Field D Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   A1- LI Body Armor Titans (#2 Seed) 14 - 2 A2- Brooklyn Bonnie Paws Complete St. John the Baptist Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   B2- Nassau County Saints 4 - 2 B3- NY Nine Complete Eisenhower A Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   C3- LI Titans Molinaro 9 - 10 C5- Youth Service Complete Cantiague Park Field D Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   A3- Team Reyes 9 - 12 A4- Freedom Baseball Complete Cantiague Park Field C Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   B3- NY Nine 3 - 6 B4- Phenom Baseball (#3 Seed) Complete Eisenhower A Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   C4- The Cage Warriors 8 - 12 C6- PM Raiders (#4 Seed) Complete Cantiague Park Field D Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   A2- Brooklyn Bonnie Paws 16 - 6 A3- Team Reyes Complete Cantiague Park Field C Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   C2- LI Titans Cashman (#1 Seed) 13 - 3 C5- Youth Service Complete Cantiague Park Field D Regular 
Sat-Jun 22   C2- LI Titans Cashman (#1 Seed) 11 - 4 C6- PM Raiders (#4 Seed) Complete Cantiague Park Field D Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   B2- Nassau County Saints 8 - 6 B4- Phenom Baseball (#3 Seed) Complete Johnson Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   C4- The Cage Warriors 9 - 2 C5- Youth Service Complete Johnson Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   B1- Camelot Knights 14 - 9 B3- NY Nine Complete Trunzo Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   C3- LI Titans Molinaro 0 - 8 C6- PM Raiders (#4 Seed) Complete Pat-Med HS Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   A2- Brooklyn Bonnie Paws 5 - 13 A4- Freedom Baseball Complete Johnson Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   A1- LI Body Armor Titans (#2 Seed) 12 - 7 A3- Team Reyes Complete Trunzo Field Regular 
Sun-Jun 23   A1- LI Body Armor Titans (#2 Seed) 7 - 2 B4- Phenom Baseball (#3 Seed) Complete Johnson Field Regular-Semi Final 
Sun-Jun 23   C2- LI Titans Cashman (#1 Seed) 5 - 1 C6- PM Raiders (#4 Seed) Complete Trunzo Field Regular-Semi Final 
Sun-Jun 23   C2- LI Titans Cashman (#1 Seed)  v  A1- LI Body Armor Titans (#2 Seed) Result Pending Johnson Field Regular-Semi Final 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: Comp
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/21/2019
End Date: 6/23/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use